Vuoden Voittaja ja vuoden kasvattaja

Vuoden Voittaja & Vuoden Kasvattaja -listat

Säännöt

Vuoden Kasvattaja 2016

1. BRAVO
tan
Outi Virtanen
 5,15p
2. TAOTAON
hermeliini
Susanne ja Paavo Virolainen
 3,22p
3. SKOGSBACKENS
hollantilainen
Elina Back
 2,85p

Vuoden Voittaja 2016

1. Skogsbackens Kaksugen
belgianjänis
Elina Back
 37,5p
2. FIN MVA Vihervaaran Xamuli
perle-egern
Anne Lähdesmäki
 24,5p
3. Picantto’s Avignon
mecklenburgin scheck
Mikko Korhonen
 21,5p
4. Bravo Javico
tan
Outi Virtanen
 20,5p
5. FIN MVA Sauruksen Darth Tyranus
alaska
Annina Laakkonen
 19,5p
6. Bravo Qstock
tan
Outi Virtanen
 18,5p
7. Mafia’s Siptah
venäläinen
Veera Semi  16,5p
8. Bravo Roby
tan
Outi Virtanen
 15,5p
9. Skogsbackens Gay For Pay
belgianjänis
Elina Back
 15,5p
10. Taotaon One Way Or Another
hermeliini
Susanne ja Paavo Virolainen
 14,5p

Vuoden Kasvattaja 2015

1. AQUABUNNY’S
tan
perhe Parviainen
10,79p
2. AQUABUNNY’S
new zealand red
perhe Parviainen
7,00p
3. MAFIA’S
venäläinen
Veera Semi
6,28p
4. BRAVO
tan
Outi Virtanen
5,98p
5. VIHERVAARAN
perle-egern
Anne Lähdesmäki
5,86p
6. GRASSHOPPER
suurihopea
Katu Lehti
4,95p
7. TÖMINÄN
kääpiöluppa
Marjut Nokelainen
4,50p
8. SAURUKSEN
kääpiöjänis
Annina Laakkonen
3,94p
9. ONNIMANNIN
perle-egern
Arnevi Kittamaa
3,85p
10. HARAKIRIN
hermeliini
Heidi Karonen
3,77p

Vuoden Voittaja 2015

1. FIN MVA Aquabunny’s Greaser
tan
perhe Parviainen
41p
2. Aquabunny’s Gremlin
tan
perhe Parviainen
30,5p
3. Aquabunny’s Eternity
tan
perhe Parviainen
30p
4. FIN MVA Aquabunny’s Overkill
tan
perhe Parviainen
29p
5. Vihervaaran Xamuli
perle-egern
Anne Lähdesmäki
28p
6. Aquabunny’s Xcalibur
tan
perhe Parviainen
25p
7. FIN MVA Aquabunny’s Kerosine
new zealand red
perhe Parviainen
23,5p
8. Skogsbackens 4312
belgianjänis
Elina Back
22,5p
9. Bravo Javico
tan
Outi Virtanen
19,5p
    Mafia’s Dover
venäläinen
Veera Semi
19,5p
    Picantto’s Norfolk
satiini
Mikko Korhonen
19,5p

Vuoden Kasvattaja 2014

1. ONNIMANNIN
perle-egern
Arnevi Kittamaa
7,38p
2. AQUABUNNY’S
tan
perhe Parviainen
6,50p
3. AQUABUNNY’S
new zealand red
perhe Parviainen
6,00p
4. TÖMINÄN
kääpiöluppa
Marjut Nokelainen
5,97p
5. BRAVO
tan
Outi Virtanen
5,22p
6. PORKKANAMAAN
kääpiöluppa
Marja Pihkanen
4,11p
7. VIHERVAARAN
pienihopea
Anne Lähdesmäki
3,50p
8. TAOTAON
hermeliini
Susanne & Paavo Virolainen
3,38p
9. ROYAL’S
kääpiöluppa
Jenni Turunen
2,81p
10. LOOKS LIKE
rex
Saila Heiskanen
2,25p

Vuoden Voittaja 2014

1. FIN MVA Töminän Olvi
kääpiöluppa
Marjut Nokelainen
40,5p
2. FIN MVA JV-14 Töminän Omaherkku
kääpiöluppa
Marjut Nokelainen
32,5p
3. Onnimannin Dennis
perle-egern
Arnevi Kittamaa
23p
    Aquabunny’s Greaser
tan
perhe Parviainen
23p
5. Bravo Muscator
tan
Outi Virtanen
22,5p
6. Skogbackens 3518
hollantilainen
Elina Back
21,5p
    Tringa’s Raven
kääpiöjänis
Vilja Varis
21,5p
8. Aquabunny’s Zombina
tan
perhe Parviainen
21p
9. Vihervaaran Xalex
perle-egern
Anne Lähdesmäki
20,5p
    Aquabunny’s Yeti
new zealand red
perhe Parviainen
20,5p

Vuoden Kasvattaja 2013

1. TRINGA’S
kääpiöjänis
Vilja Varis
8,25p
2. HOPS-ONTOP’S
hermeliini
Susanna Tuominen
5,87p
3. HARAKIRIN
hermeliini
Heidi Karonen
5,44p
4. AQUABUNNY’S
tan
Ville Parviainen
5,16p
5. AQUABUNNY’S
new zealand red
Ville Parviainen
5,13p
6. BRAVO
tan
Outi Virtanen
4,68p
7. TÖMINÄN
kääpiöluppa
Marjut Nokelainen
3,78p
8. SKOGSBACKENS
hollantilainen
Elina Back
2,32p
9. ROYAL’S
kääpiöluppa
Jenni Turunen
2,29p
10. OLIVIANAN
venäläinen
Saana Rouhiainen
1,63p

Vuoden Voittaja 2013

1. Tringa’s Jasna
kääpiöjänis
Vilja Varis
29,5p
2. Quicksilver
soopeli
Veera Semi
29p
3. Aquabunny’s Queenie
tan
perhe Parviainen
25,5p
4. Tringa’s Ingvar
kääpiöjänis
Vilja Varis
24p
5. Lily Of The Valley
kääpiöluppa
Elisa Juntunen
22,5p
6. Hops Ontop’s Top Banana
hermeliini
Susanna Tuominen
22p
7. Hops Ontop’s Gladiator
hermeliini
Susanna Tuominen
17,5p
8. Aquabunny’s Vlad
tan
perhe Parviainen
17p
    Looks Like One and Only
rex
Saila Heiskanen
17p
10. Harakirin Vigo
hermeliini
Heidi Karonen
16,5p
    Hops-Ontop’ s Tyson
hermeliini
Susanna Tuominen
16,5p

Vuoden Kasvattaja 2012

1. AQUABUNNY’S
tan
Ville Parviainen
8,44p
2. LOOKS LIKE
rex
Saila Heiskanen
8,00p
3. AQUABUNNY’S
new zealand red
Ville Parviainen
5,67p
4. HARAKIRIN
hermeliini
Heidi Karonen
5,17p
5. CRONG’S
tan
Aki Hangasmäki
5,00p
6. BRAVO
tan
Outi Virtanen
4,59p
7. HOPS-ONTOP’S
hermeliini
Susanna Tuominen
4,52p
8. TÖMINÄN
kääpiöluppa
Marjut Nokelainen
4,21p
9. TAOTAON
pienihopea
Susanne & Paavo Virolainen
3,58p
    SKOGSBACKENS
hollantilainen
Elina Back
3,18p

Vuoden Voittaja 2012

1. FIN MVA JV-12 GG-12 Hopeakuun Tsingis Khan
pienirex
Saila Heiskanen
39,50p
2. FIN MVA GG-11 VV-11 Aquabunny’s Halo
tan
perhe Parviainen
29,00p
3. Aquabunny’s Jinx
tan
perhe Parviainen
26,50p
4. Sauruksen Varjojen Repijä
tan
perhe Parviainen
24,00p
5. Looks Like Little Lord
rex
Saila Heiskanen
20,50p
6. GG-10 JV-12 Looks Like Expressionist
rex
Saila Heiskanen
19,00p
7. Hops-Ontop’s Pyton
hermeliini
Susanna Tuominen
18,50p
8. FIN MVA Bravo Hayley
tan
Outi Virtanen
18,00p
9. Aquabunny’s Monster
new zealand red
perhe Parviainen
16,50p
10. Aurinkovillan Zera
tan
perhe Parviainen
16,00p
    GG-10 JV-12 Harakirin Kilkenny
hermeliini
Heidi Karonen
16,00p

Vuoden Kasvattaja 2011

1. AQUABUNNY’S
tan
Ville Parviainen
9,64p
2. APILANIITYN
belgianjänis
Mirja Säynäjoki
5,66p
3. BRAVO
tan
Outi Virtanen
4,03p
4. HOPS-ONTOP’S
hermeliini
Susanna Tuominen
4,00p
5. X-FILE’S
kääpiöjänis
Jonna Milaya Pokki
3,93p
6. CRONG’S
tan
Aki Hangasmäki
3,40p
7. TAOTAON
pienihopea
Susanne & Paavo Virolainen
2,97p
8. TÖMINÄN
kääpiöluppa
Marjut Nokelainen
2,95p
9. ANIARAS
rex
Katja Kivipuro
2,91p
    TRINGA’S
kääpiöjänis
Vilja Varis
2,91p

Vuoden Voittaja 2011

1. FIN MVA GG-11 Aquabunny’s Halo
tan
perhe Parviainen
39,50p
2. LU-11 Aquabunny’s Ghoulina
tan
perhe Parviainen
33,50p
3. Liljan Klara Hitler
rex
Tarja Karjalainen
26,50p
4. FIN MVA Tringa’s Quicksilver
kääpiöjänis
Vilja Varis
26,00p
5. Apilaniityn Noidannuoli
belgianjänis
Mirja Säynäjoki
21,00p
6. Aquabunny’s Ghost
tan
perhe Parviainen
20,50p
7. Aquabunny’s Demon
tan
perhe Parviainen
19,00p
8. Apilaniityn Hopeahela
belgianjänis
Mirja Säynäjoki
18,50p
9. FIN MVA Taotaon Choise
pienihopea
Susanne & Paavo Virolainen
18,00p
10. FIN MVA GG-09 VV-10 Aniaras Puppe
rex
Lilja Nyberg
16,50p
    FIN MVA X-file’s Roundabout
kääpiöjänis
Jonna Milaya Pokki
16,50p